Player Details

Jason Arnott - C - STL

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000926

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End2000-32000
Week 26311230000
Week 25300000000
Week 24101110000
Week 23410112000
Week 225213-10201
Week 21302210000
Week 20310100000
Week 19000000000
Week 18100000000
Week 172000-10000
Week 16300002000
Week 15330320001
Week 143101-12100
Week 134123-14100
Week 12320200001
Week 11220230000
Week 10303310000
Week 9301100000
Week 8401112000
Week 7300024000
Week 6310110100
Week 5200002000
Week 4301112000
Week 3311230000
Week 2413424000
Week 1110100100

Back to Players