Player Details

Pierre-Marc Bouchard - RW - CHI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
28459-91210183196

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 141000-10000
Week 134303-10100
Week 123101-10000
Week 11100000000
Week 103123-20101
Week 9422420001
Week 83101-12000
Week 73011110000
Week 6401122000
Week 5313420001
Week 4201100000
Week 33011-20000
Week 22000-10000
Week 1102214000

Back to Players