Player Details

Daniel Briere - C - MON

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
6913122513040158259

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 264077-18000
Week 25320200201
Week 24413430000
Week 23402210000
Week 22400000000
Week 21301102000
Week 202011-22000
Week 194022212000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 163011-22000
Week 153000-14000
Week 14431417101
Week 132000-10000
Week 123101-12000
Week 11301102000
Week 10321320000
Week 9204414000
Week 8420204001
Week 73011-28000
Week 6210110000
Week 52022-10000
Week 4323502000
Week 3311204000
Week 2212324100
Week 1200014000

Back to Players