Player Details

John Erskine - D - WAS

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
37134-55600069100

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19100000000
Week 18100010000
Week 17100010000
Week 16200018000
Week 15100000000
Week 14100000000
Week 13300002000
Week 12200004000
Week 113000-10000
Week 103000-117000
Week 93000-15000
Week 8000000000
Week 73000-111000
Week 6201124000
Week 5301110000

Back to Players