Player Details

Andrew Ference - D - EDM

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
7131518-1863001102.563

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End3000-27000
Week 26411210000
Week 25401132000
Week 243000-70000
Week 23100000000
Week 22300000000
Week 213000-10000
Week 20410110000
Week 192000-10000
Week 18300000000
Week 17000000000
Week 164224217000
Week 15300008000
Week 14302230000
Week 132000-10000
Week 12303330000
Week 11303340000
Week 10401102000
Week 9201110000
Week 8410104001
Week 7210112000
Week 6200010000
Week 5201130000
Week 42000-14000
Week 33033-10000
Week 23011-10000
Week 1200020000

Back to Players