Player Details

Krys Kolanos - C - CGY

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000884

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 233000-10000
Week 22000000000
Week 21201100000
Week 203000-10000
Week 19400012000
Week 18100000000

Back to Players