Player Details

Richard Park - RW - PIT

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
00000000001156

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End210120001
Week 261000-10000
Week 25200010000
Week 24000000000
Week 23300000000
Week 22411202000
Week 21301110000
Week 20300000000
Week 19210110001
Week 184011-10000
Week 17100010000
Week 164101-30001
Week 15410102000
Week 14200000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9201110000
Week 8200000000
Week 72000-12000
Week 62000-20000
Week 52000-10000
Week 43101-12000
Week 3403322000
Week 2311212011
Week 1100000000

Back to Players