Player Details

Nikolai Khabibulin - G - CHI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
410168145.01600.8110112.944

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End000000010
Week 261016044280.8750
Week 251006521.85190.9050
Week 24000000010
Week 23302183103.28820.8910
Week 221016022120.8570
Week 21000000010
Week 202008264.39370.860
Week 1921111873.56650.9030
Week 18000000010
Week 17000000010
Week 162029853.06490.9070
Week 152019253.26340.8720
Week 1420211873.56590.8940
Week 132029895.51360.80
Week 1231217872.36890.9270
Week 111016033340.9190
Week 101106011280.9660
Week 930218182.65830.9120
Week 821111952.52610.9240
Week 72118053.75380.8840
Week 631217993.02840.9030
Week 511060001911
Week 433018051.67970.9510
Week 332018520.65600.9681
Week 21006510.92340.9710

Back to Players