Player Details

Dan Ellis - G - FLA

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
205111027623.624520.8791113.243

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End000000010
Week 26000000010
Week 25000000010
Week 24000000010
Week 23000000010
Week 22000000010
Week 21000000010
Week 20000000010
Week 19000000010
Week 18000000010
Week 17000000010
Week 16000000010
Week 15000000010
Week 14000000010
Week 131003211.88140.9330
Week 121015955.08260.8390
Week 111015955.08260.8390
Week 101015933.05250.8930
Week 9000000010
Week 81011414.2980.8890
Week 71015944.07310.8860
Week 610038001110
Week 5100900510
Week 41015933.05180.8570
Week 32109021.33570.9660

Back to Players