Player Details

Mike Brown - RW - SAN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
56235-99400062.5247

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End300000000
Week 263000-314000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23100000000
Week 22410115000
Week 21300005000
Week 203000-25000
Week 194000-47000
Week 18300000000
Week 17200000000
Week 16300015000
Week 15300002000
Week 14100000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7100000000
Week 63000-15000
Week 53000-15000
Week 4410105000
Week 3400004000
Week 2100007000
Week 1202225000

Back to Players