Player Details

Guillaume Latendresse - LW - OTT

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
00000000046298

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 112101-12100
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7000000000
Week 6210110000
Week 5320236001
Week 4200006000
Week 3210100000
Week 2403326000
Week 1101110000

Back to Players