Player Details

Patrick OSullivan - C - PHO

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000712

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 143000-22000
Week 13301100000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9300000000
Week 8200000000
Week 7200000000
Week 6210110000
Week 53011-20000
Week 43101-10000
Week 3100000000
Week 2100000000

Back to Players