Player Details

Dave Bolland - C - TOR

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
238412-12411262248

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26412316100
Week 25302232000
Week 24310140000
Week 23300000000
Week 225011-12000
Week 214000-32000
Week 20411224001
Week 19301110000
Week 183101-60000
Week 17110100100
Week 16311210000
Week 15442632110
Week 14411205100
Week 13302210000
Week 12301114000
Week 113112-22100
Week 103000-22000
Week 9302214000
Week 8310104100
Week 73101-32100
Week 61000-10000
Week 54000-42000
Week 4310118010
Week 3312300010
Week 2210100001
Week 1120220000

Back to Players