Player Details

Mark Fraser - D - EDM

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
42112-157600092.569

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 101000-15000
Week 9100000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7000000000
Week 6000000000
Week 52000-19000

Back to Players