Player Details

Rod Pelley - C - NJD

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000678

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End310112000
Week 262000-20000
Week 251000-10000
Week 24300002000
Week 23200000000
Week 223000-10000
Week 21300000000
Week 20400000000
Week 19401100000
Week 18300000000
Week 17100005000
Week 16300020000
Week 15300000000
Week 143000-10000
Week 13300000000
Week 123000-10000
Week 113101-10000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8100005000
Week 7000000000
Week 6100000000
Week 5100000000
Week 4100000000
Week 3200002000
Week 2100000000

Back to Players