Player Details

Martin Hanzal - C - PHO

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
65152540-973502113118

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End301114000
Week 26202212000
Week 254000-26000
Week 24100012000
Week 233011-26000
Week 22403322000
Week 21305530000
Week 20300007000
Week 19420242101
Week 18212310000
Week 17100002000
Week 162000-22000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 124011-34000
Week 113123-12100
Week 10411226100
Week 9301120000
Week 8401104000
Week 7300012000
Week 6201100000
Week 5101110000
Week 4313432001
Week 3320204000
Week 2303304000
Week 11000-10000

Back to Players