Player Details

T.J. Oshie - C - STL

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
79213960194252584.5193

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End3022-24000
Week 26311210000
Week 25300022000
Week 24302210000
Week 234202-12100
Week 22516720001
Week 21302210000
Week 204123-24000
Week 19404434000
Week 182000-20000
Week 17200000000
Week 16312346001
Week 15301104000
Week 14313434100
Week 132101-10000
Week 12421310100
Week 11322420100
Week 10321326001
Week 93101-24000
Week 8402204000
Week 7311220000
Week 6321332010
Week 5221320000
Week 4301102000
Week 3311200000
Week 2401102000
Week 11011-10000

Back to Players