Player Details

Karl Alzner - D - WAS

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
8221618-72600127190

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End301110000
Week 26301120000
Week 254000-10000
Week 243000-30000
Week 23402222000
Week 22400000000
Week 21400012000
Week 203000-40000
Week 19300012000
Week 18401130000
Week 17100010000
Week 164000-12000
Week 15400017000
Week 142000-20000
Week 13402202000
Week 12302212000
Week 113000-10000
Week 10300032000
Week 9301112000
Week 84011-10000
Week 7300010000
Week 6301110000
Week 5301120000
Week 4210102000
Week 3300030000
Week 2302214000
Week 1101110000

Back to Players