Player Details

Byron Bitz - RW - VAN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000571

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End200000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21100000000
Week 203011-17000
Week 19312332000
Week 18100005000

Back to Players