Player Details

Benn Ferriero - RW - VAN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
2000000003477

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25200000000
Week 24400000000
Week 23000000000
Week 221000-12000
Week 212000-32000
Week 20100010000
Week 19310102001
Week 18200010000
Week 17210100001
Week 163000-22000
Week 15411210000
Week 14420210001
Week 13200002000
Week 12210110000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7000000000
Week 6000000000
Week 5000000000
Week 4200000000
Week 3210100001

Back to Players