Player Details

Nick Palmieri - RW - NJD

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000539

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 242000-12000
Week 233000-20000
Week 22400000000
Week 21200000000
Week 20200000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15200000000
Week 14100000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 111000-20000
Week 10310100000
Week 9000000000
Week 8100000000
Week 7320210000
Week 63000-20000
Week 53011-12000
Week 4310102000
Week 32000-16000
Week 2302212000
Week 11000-30000

Back to Players