Player Details

Cody Almond - C - MIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000547

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26100007000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 201000-20000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12100000000
Week 113000-20000
Week 10310108000
Week 92000-10000

Back to Players