Player Details

Arturs Kulda - D - WIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000555

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10100020000
Week 93000-12000
Week 8200000000
Week 7300022000

Back to Players