Player Details

Magnus Paajarvi - LW - STL

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
556612-6600180203

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 221000-10000
Week 21300000000
Week 203101-12000
Week 19212310000
Week 18000000000
Week 17200000000
Week 163000-30000
Week 153011-20000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10201110000
Week 9401100000
Week 82000-10000
Week 7200002000
Week 62000-20000
Week 5201120000
Week 44000-10000
Week 3400000000
Week 22000-10000
Week 1100000000

Back to Players