Player Details

Alex Burmistrov - C - WIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
00000000045301

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End300000000
Week 26400016000
Week 253000-40000
Week 24302212000
Week 233000-10000
Week 22312332000
Week 21300014000
Week 20422430000
Week 19310112000
Week 183000-14000
Week 17100000000
Week 164101-10000
Week 152000-22000
Week 142000-10000
Week 13301114000
Week 12420212000
Week 11110110000
Week 10300000000
Week 9320200010
Week 83000-12000
Week 7302234000
Week 63000-24000
Week 5410102000
Week 4312300000
Week 3423524100
Week 2200000000
Week 1101110000

Back to Players