Player Details

Luke Adam - C - BUF

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
12101040007454

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19100000000
Week 18200010000
Week 17100000000
Week 164000-40000
Week 153000-10000
Week 14300002000
Week 13400000000
Week 123101-10000
Week 11310100000
Week 103011-10000
Week 9311212000
Week 8320224000
Week 7410112000
Week 63112-32000
Week 5311200000
Week 4303300000
Week 33000-22000
Week 22112-10000
Week 1222430000

Back to Players