Player Details

Steve Kampfer - D - BOS

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000539

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26300000000
Week 25410102000
Week 242011-20000
Week 233101-40000
Week 221000-10000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18100000000
Week 17101100000
Week 16100000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11200024000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7200000000
Week 6100020000
Week 5000000000
Week 4000000000
Week 3201120000

Back to Players