Player Details

Jan Mursak - LW - DET

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000002485

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End100000000
Week 26100000000
Week 25300000000
Week 243000-10000
Week 233000-10000
Week 22410120000
Week 21300000000
Week 20300000000
Week 19200000000
Week 18101110000
Week 17000000000
Week 16101110000
Week 15100000000

Back to Players