Player Details

Paul Byron - C - CGY

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
47714216272112486

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21101110000
Week 20310100000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15200000000
Week 143000-10000
Week 134011-12000
Week 12300000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8200000000
Week 7210130001
Week 6210110000

Back to Players