Player Details

Tomas Kubalik - RW - COB

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000526

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17100000000
Week 16301102000
Week 153101-22000
Week 141000-12000

Back to Players