Player Details

Stephane Da Costa - C - OTT

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
12314221005462

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8100000000
Week 73000-12000
Week 63011-22000
Week 53112-10000
Week 4410132000
Week 33000-12000
Week 23000-30000
Week 12101-40000

Back to Players