Player Details

Matt Frattin - RW - COB

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
44257-41110061253

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End311237000
Week 263101-20001
Week 252000-42000
Week 24300010000
Week 234000-40000
Week 22411200000
Week 211000-10000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14211220000
Week 133000-12000
Week 12410112000
Week 11300000000
Week 10311210000
Week 9210110000
Week 8302232000
Week 7410104001
Week 63000-40000
Week 5000000000
Week 4401112000
Week 3400002000
Week 21000-12000
Week 12000-10000

Back to Players