Player Details

Maxime Macenauer - C - WIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
0000000000528

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11201100000
Week 103000-10000
Week 9301110000
Week 81000-22000
Week 7300002000
Week 6300000000
Week 53000-34000
Week 4400000000
Week 33000-18000
Week 2210112001
Week 1201110000

Back to Players