Player Details

David McIntyre - C - MIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
00000000001306

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 162000-10000
Week 15311202000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9200000000

Back to Players