Player Details

Jordie Benn - D - DAL

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
7831720163010036172

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End101110000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14201100000

Back to Players