Player Details

Brian Foster - G - FLA

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
000000000084

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End000000010
Week 26000000010
Week 25000000010
Week 24000000010
Week 23000000010
Week 22000000010
Week 21000000010
Week 20000000010
Week 19000000010
Week 18100500110

Back to Players