Player Details

Aaron Ness - D - NYI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
20123-13100000276

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 212000-20000
Week 20300022000
Week 19400000000

Back to Players